Schlafrock BASIC 2 (1505)

,

 

Produkt auf Bestellung: Wartezeit mindestens 7-14 Tage

Rohstoff: 100% Wolle

 

425.00 

Clear Selection
Artikelnummer: 1505 Kategorien: ,
wymiaryXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABody Length108110112114,5117119119
BBody Width53566064677073
CSleeve Lenght78798183858787
DSleeve Width39404244464848
ECuff Width27283032333434
FCuff Height10101010101010
Kolor

, , , , ,

Rozmiar

, , , ,